MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 4 L (152538)
Videos 3 | 1 518 ₴ Buy! Олива моторна синтетична MOBIL DELVAC MX EXTRA 10W-40, 4л (10W40DMXE4L) 14Dsvavto.uaNew store (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 4L |
|
This oil is designed for engines operating under heavy loads — primarily trucks, buses, etc. Compatible with diesel engines, including turbocharged, and conventional gasoline engines. Formulated to take advantage of modern engine emission reduction technologies that place high demands on oil performance; it also claims improved sludge protection and good low temperature fluidity. The oil has approvals from Renault Trucks, Cummins, Mercedes-Benz, Mack, Volvo and MAN. Supplied in 4 liter cans.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
I pour oil into the Sprinter sdi 208 2001. I am satisfied with the oil, the Mator is clean, I change 10 thousand mileage. I’ve been flooding for a long time, but strangely, the tolerance does not allow for my car, here it’s 228.3 and they recommend me 229.3 There are no shortcomings i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 configurations
Price for MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 4 L | from 1 518 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 20 L | from 3 284 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 208 L | from 32 939 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →