Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 15 kg
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 15 kg
All prices 7 →Сухий корм Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior, для цуценят всіх порід, лосо | 4 590 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком лосося та15 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 590 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Puppy and Junior All Breeds Salmone сухий монопротеПовнораціонний сухий корм із лососем і рисом для цуценят і юніорів усіх порід. Це збалансоване харчування, що забезпечує улюб... moreленця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами для правильного росту й розвитку. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу організму, що росте, в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для цуценят і юніорів віком від 2 до 12 місяців Відрізняється підвищеним вмістом білків і жирів, розроблений з урахуванням особливостей високого метаболізму в молодняку Лосось та рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 4 590 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком лос+ 171 грн бонус, 15 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 590 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior Salmon&RiMonge speciality line all breeds puppy junior salmone and rice - це повнораціонний збалансований раціон для цуценят усіх порі... moreд. Рекомендації щодо годування Цуценятам віком від 2 до 12 місяців розмочувати продукт теплою водою за кілька хвилин до годування. Добова норма має бути розділена на 3-4 годування. Кількість корму може варіюватися залежно від індивідуальних потреб тварини. Важливо, щоб у тварини завжди була свіжа питна вода. Енергетична цінність: 4260 ккал/кг. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 590 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят всіх порід Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior Salmon | 4 590 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком лосося та | 5 197 ₴ | Seller: ВІХА |
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 3 327 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, rice, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice configurations
Price for Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 0.8 kg | from 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 2.5 kg | from 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 15 kg | from 4 590 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 638 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 5 336 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, cereals, chicken meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 360 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 653 ₴
dry food, 13.6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, herring, vegetables, cereals, eggs, fruits, class: holistic
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic