Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 7.5 kg
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 7.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 7.5 kg
Сухий корм для собак Monge Mini Adult ягня, рис, картопля 7,5 кг(800947001Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 699 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Mini Adult ягня, рис, картопля 7,5 кг(800947001 | 2 699 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Mini Adult зі смаком ягняти 7.5 кг (80094707.5 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 350 ₴ |
Корм Monge Dog Adult Mini Agnello сухий з ягнятком для дорослих собак дрібПовнораціонний сухий корм з ягням та рисом для дорослих собак малих порід вагою до 10 кг. Це збалансоване харчування для твар... moreин з чутливим травленням та схильних до алергічних реакцій собак. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу тварини в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для дорослих собак малих порід із нормальною фізичною активністю Збагачений вітамінами A, D3, E, С, вітамінами групи В, цинком, селеном, біотином та іншими важливими мікроелементами Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 2 350 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Mini Adult зі смаком ягняти 7.5 кг (8+ 88 грн бонус, 7.5 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 350 ₴ |
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 800 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: pork, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 748 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, corn, fat, protein, yeast, potatoes, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 3 327 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, rice, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg | from 410 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg | from 990 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 7.5 kg | from 2 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg | from 4 300 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 2 851 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: курица 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, рис, мука, ячмень, семена льна 2%, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: лосось 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, мука, рис, яблочные выжимки 4%, class: super premium
from 2 050 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 789 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 5.6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: bison meat, lamb, sweet potato, venison, beef, eggs, class: super premium
from 2 259 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: chicken and turkey flour, wheat, rice, corn, fat, barley, oats, class: super premium
from 2 043 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 220 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 900 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for bones, в составе: lamb 14%, lamb meal, white rice 14%, barley, sorghum, fat, class: super premium
from 2 345 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: iberian pork, class: super premium
from 2 195 ₴
dry food, 8.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium