Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 15 kg
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 15 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм для цуценят Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior Salmon&Rice ягняДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 350 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior Salmon&Rice ягня | 4 350 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком ягняти та15 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 350 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Puppy and Junior All Breeds Agnello сухий монопротеПовнораціонний сухий корм із ягням і рисом для цуценят і юніорів усіх порід. Це збалансоване харчування, що забезпечує улюбле... moreнця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами для правильного росту й розвитку. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу організму, що росте, в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для цуценят і юніорів віком від 2 до 12 місяців Відрізняється підвищеним вмістом білків і жирів, розроблений з урахуванням особливостей високого метаболізму в молодняку Ягня та рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 4 350 ₴ |
Корм Monge Puppy and Junior Mini Agnello сухий з ягням для цуценят та юніоMonge speciality line mini puppy lamb, rice and potatoes - це повноцінний збалансований раціон для цуценят дрібних порід. Опт... moreимальний для собак, схильних до алергічних запальних реакцій. Особливості: Ягня і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 590 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, protein, herbs, beets, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 807 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 0.8 kg | from 390 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 2.5 kg | from 790 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 12 kg | from 3 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Lamb/Rice 15 kg | from 4 350 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 3 638 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 240 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon 35%, potatoes 28%, salmon protein 15%, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 080 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: bison meat, lamb, sweet potato, venison, beef, eggs, class: super premium
from 3 404 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: diet, for immune system, в составе: rice 40%, turkey protein 30%, poultry fat, rice protein, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 3 384 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, turkey protein, fat, liver hydrolyzate, yeast, rice protein, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium