Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna 15 kg
Photos 3 |
Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna 15 kg 2.5 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna 15 kg
All prices 8 →Monge Dog All breeds Hypoallergenic Salmon&Tuna гіпоалергенний, зі смакомДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 250 ₴ |
Monge Dog All breeds Hypoallergenic Salmon&Tuna гіпоалергенний, зі смаком | 4 250 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Hypoallergenic з лососем і тунце15 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 990 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Adult All Breeds Salmone e Tonno сухий гіпоалергеннГіпоалергенний сухий корм із лососем і тунцем для дорослих собак із чутливим травленням, схильністю до алергічних реакцій та... moreрозладів шлунка. Чому варто придбати? Виготовлений на основі гіпоалергенних джерел тваринного білка — м'яса лосося та тунця, що дає змогу виключити з раціону собаки інгредієнти, що спричиняють у нього алергію Висока засвоюваність корму гарантує надходження в організм оптимальної кількості поживних речовин, необхідних собакам із чутливим травленням Містить ненасичені жирні кислоти Омега-3 та Омега-6 з виловленого в північних морях свіжого лосося, які мають позитивний вплив на розумові здібності улюбленця, стан його серцево-судинно Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 4 250 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Hypoallergenic Salmon&Tuna гMonge speciality line all breeds adult hypoallergenic salmone & tuna - це повнораціонний збалансований раціон для дорослих со... moreбак, схильних до алергічних реакцій і розладів травлення. Розроблений на основі м'яса риб сімейства лососевих, багатий на омега-3 і омега-6 жирні кислоти, які дають змогу запобігти запальним процесам і зберегти здоров'я шкіри та блиск шерсті Вашого улюбленця. Гіпоалергенна формула. Лосось і тунець є гіпоалергенними джерелами тваринного білка, що дає змогу легко виключити з раціону інгредієнти, які викликають алергію. Висока засвоюваність корму гарантує надходження в організм оптимальної кількості поживних речовин, необхідних собакам із чутливим травленням. Вміст X.O.S. допомагає зберегти природний баланс кишкової мікрофлори, сприяє оптимальному засвоєнню поживних речовин і підвищує імунітет. Поліненасичені жирні кислоти, на які багатий виловлений у північних морях свіжий лосось, запобігають розвитку запальних процесів і зберігають здоров'я шкіри та блиск шерсті Вашого улюбленця. Глюкозамін, хондроїтин, кальцій і фосфор для здоров'я суглобів. Ці речовини в інгредієнтах корму сприяють нормальному функціонуванню суглобів опорно-рухового апарату. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 250 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 819 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna 2.5 kg | from 788 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Hypoallergenic All Breed Salmon/Tuna 15 kg | from 3 980 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 205 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 3 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: pork, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 721 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, в составе: salmon meal 14%, cereals, fats, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 5 060 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 139 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 3 450 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for picky eaters, for joints, в составе: rabbit, rice, duck, chicken fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium