Monte MT-5055B
Monte MT-5055B black gray |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5055B
All prices 10 →Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5055 B | 750 ₴ |
Monte 5055B-MT | 528 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5055B MT-5055B black | 538 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Monte MT-5055B | 532 ₴ |
Машинка для підстригання MONTE MT-5055 B | 638 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Monte MT-5055B configurations
Price for Monte MT-5055B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5055B | from 528 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Monte MT-5055G | from 532 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →