Monte MT-5158W
Monte MT-5158W |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5158W
All prices 7 →Monte 5158-W-MT | 391 ₴ |
Гофре Monte MT-5158W MT-5158-W чор-біл | 395 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре Monte MT-5158 W | 391 ₴ |
Гофре для волосся Monte RMT-5158 | 560 ₴ |
Гофре для волосся Monte RMT-5158 | 569 ₴ |
Щипці Гофре для волосся Monte (MT-5158W) | 572 ₴ |
Щіпці гофре для волосся MONTE MT-5158 W | 391 ₴ |
Monte MT-5158W configurations
Price for Monte MT-5158W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5158R | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monte MT-5158T | from 371 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-5158W | from 391 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →