Monte MT-5218B
Monte MT-5218B blue purple |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5218B
All prices 7 →Фен Monte MT-5218 Blue MT-5218 B blue | 545 ₴ |
Фен Monte MT-5218 Blue | 626 ₴ |
Фен MT-5218 B 2000 Вт. 3 налаштування температури /швидкості; Кнопка «холо | 744 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5218B | 551 ₴ |
Фен Monte MT-5218 Blue | 752 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Monte (MT-5218 Blue) | 802 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5218 B | 580 ₴ |
Monte MT-5218B configurations
Price for Monte MT-5218B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5218B | from 545 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-5218V | from 555 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →