Monte MT-5216B
Monte MT-5216B |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5216B
Фен Monte MT-5216 Blue MT-5216 B blue | 374 ₴ |
Фен Monte RMT-5216B 1600 Вт синій | 560 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5216B | 382 ₴ |
Фен для волосся зі складаною ручкою Monte (MT-5216 Blue) | 572 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5216 B | 399 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →