Motorola CLK446
Videos 8Photos 6 |
Motorola CLK446 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola CLK446
All prices 15 →Рация Motorola CLK446 Wired Emea (0,5W, PMR446, 446MHz, до 9 км, 8 каналов | 13 514 ₴ |
Рація Motorola CLK446 | 12 399 ₴ |
Рация Motorola CLK446 0.5W Pmr Wired Emea | 13 515 ₴ |
Рація Motorola CLK446 0.5W PMR WIRED EMEA | 13 514 ₴ |
Портативна рація Motorola CLK446 | 12 800 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →