MPT MFS3203
Photos 10 |
MPT MFS3203 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPT MFS3203
All prices 9 →Шліфмашина вібраційна MPT MFS3203 | 1 796 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина MPT MFS3203 | 1 796 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна MPT 320 Вт, 14000 об./хв, 180х90 мм (MFS3203) | 1 796 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна MPT GM 320 Вт, 14000 об/хв, 180*90 мм (Арт.: MFS3203 | 1 796 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна "MPT", 320 Вт, 14000 об/хв, 180х90 мм. Black and Red | 1 886 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →