Mytec OTP6/25E-130 6 m 130 mm
Mytec OTP6/25E-130 6 m
130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3120 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications OTP6/25E-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mytec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mytec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mytec OTP6/25E-130 6 m 130 mm
Циркуляційний насос Mytec OTP 6/25E 130 з гайками 16475 | 3 116 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Mytec OTP 6 / 25E 130 16475 | 3 116 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Mytec OTP 6/25E 130 | 3 120 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →