Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 6 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications LPSA 25/60/180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermo Alliance 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermo Alliance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
Насос циркуляционный Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 | 2 919 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Thermo Alliance LPS-А 25/60/180 енергосберігаючий | 2 846 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 | 2 919 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Thermo Alliance LPS-А 25/60/180 | 2 690 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 | 2 904 ₴ |
Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 configurations
Price for Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/40/130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 500 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/40/180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 650 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance LPSA 25/60/180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 690 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance LPSA 32/60/180 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 612 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →