Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x800 12-103053-4880
Photos 17 | from 4 190 up to 4 690 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:145 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avalon Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Avalon R Sensor 480x800 12-103053-4880 |
|
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x800 12-103053-4880
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor правый, белый | 4 190 ₴ |
Navin Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor (12-203053-4880) 12-203053-4880 | 4 690 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x800 Sensor П 12-203053-4880 | 4 690 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor права, чорний му | 4 690 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична NAVIN Avalon 480х800 Sensor (12-203053-488 | 4 690 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend