Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x1000 12-103053-4810
Photos 14 | from 4 790 up to 5 290 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:188 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avalon Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Avalon R Sensor 480x1000 12-103053-4810 |
|
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon R Sensor 480x1000 12-103053-4810
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Avalon 480х1000 Sensor правый, белый | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Avalon 480х1000 Sensor (12-103053-4810) 12-103053-4810 | 4 790 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x1000 Sensor П 12-103053-4810 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х1000 Sensor права, біла | 4 790 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична NAVIN Avalon 480х1000 Sensor (12-103053-48 | 4 790 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend