Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon L Sensor 480x800 112-103153-4880
Photos 17 | from 4 123 up to 4 690 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:145 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avalon Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Avalon L Sensor 480x800 112-103153-4880 |
|
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon L Sensor 480x800 112-103153-4880
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor левый, белый 1 | 4 190 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x800 чорний муар 12-203153-4880 лі | 4 123 ₴ |
Navin Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor (12-203153-4880) 12-203153-4880 | 4 690 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x800 Sensor Л 12-203153-4880 | 4 690 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х800 Sensor ліва, чорний муа | 4 690 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend