Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon L Sensor 480x1200 12-103153-4812
Photos 17 | from 5 353 up to 6 090 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:244 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avalon Sensor 6
Specifications
Navin Avalon L Sensor 480x1200 12-103153-4812 |
|
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avalon Sensor Avalon L Sensor 480x1200 12-103153-4812
Полотенцесушитель электрический Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor левый, белый | 5 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor чорний муар 12-203153 | 5 353 ₴ |
Navin Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor (12-103153-4812) 12-103153-4812 | 5 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480x1200 Sensor Л 12-103153-4812 | 5 490 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка електрична Navin Avalon 480х1200 Sensor ліва, біла | 5 490 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend