Okuma Trio Rex Surf TXSU-60
Okuma Trio Rex Surf TXSU-60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Trio Rex Surf TXSU-60
All prices 15 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Okuma Trio Rex Surf-TXSU-60 Fd 4+1BB 4.5:1 | 6 521 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Trio Rex Surf-TXSU-60 FD 4+1BB (1353.09.25) | 6 520 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Trio Rex Surf-TXSU-60 FD 4+1BB 4.51 (1353.09.25) | 6 520 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Trio Rex Surf-TXSU-60 FD 4+1BB 4.51 (1353.09.25) 1353.09.25 | 6 520 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Trio Rex Surf-TXSU-60 FD 4+1BB 4.51 (1353.09.25) 1353.09.25 | 6 520 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →