Shimano Miravel 4000 (MIR4000)
Shimano Miravel 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Miravel 4000
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Miravel 4000 5+1BB (MIR4000) | 6 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Miravel 4000 5+1BB 4.71 (MIR4000) | 6 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Miravel 4000 5+1BB 4.71 (MIR4000) MIR4000 | 6 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Miravel 4000 5+1BB 4.71 (MIR4000) MIR4000 | 6 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Miravel 4000 5+1BB 4.7:1 2266.67.56 | 6 670 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →