Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 (50329009E1A)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 400 mm450 mm |
|
A semi-professional saw designed for more or less active use (but not for 24/7 operation). The tool is equipped with a 54.5 cm3 motor that produces 2.6 kW at maximum power. The manufacturer claims that the EasyOn system guarantees a confident start of the engine even at air temperatures below zero. Adjustable oil pump provides automatic chain lubrication during operation. A high-quality headset is installed on the Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 chainsaw (the manufacturer of the bar and chain is the well-known American company Oregon). The length of the tyre in this configuration is 400 mm. The "highlight" of the saw is an anti-vibration system hidden inside the body and handles. It is a complex mechanism of one spring and five shock absorbers, which effectively dampen the vibrations that occur during operation of the chainsaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Buy Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16
All prices 10 →Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 50329009E1A | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 (3.5 л. с., 400 мм) 50329009E1A | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac Gsh 56 (50329009E1A) | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 (50329009E1A) | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 (50329009E1A) | 7 896 ₴ |
I bark with a saw for 6 months, I saw logs of a rich diameter. For such a penny, I drank a gorgeous sweat on the heights! For an hour of operation, everything works miraculously! Price
Tension Accessories oregon Yakist Vaga Роман Тавт: use Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 few months |
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 configurations
Price for Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 | from 7 896 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 | from 7 896 ₴ | 7 offers |