Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 (50329002E1)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 400 mm450 mm |
|
Anti-vibration system. Oregon bar and chain.
A gasoline chain saw, which is positioned by the manufacturer as a semi-professional tool. It is equipped with an engine with a working volume of 54.5 cm3 and a power of 2.6 kW. The saw starts confidently at negative ambient temperatures thanks to the EasyOn system with a pumping primer. The chain is lubricated during operation of the device automatically by an adjustable oil pump. The Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 chainsaw is equipped with an 18-inch (450 mm) Oregon bar and chain from the same manufacturer. The weight of the device (excluding the cutting set) is 5.1 kg. A feature of this saw is an effective anti-vibration system. It is a system of springs and shock absorbers "hidden" inside the body and handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18
All prices 6 →Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 112672 | 8 213 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 | 7 896 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 BCPI/41R EasyStart | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 | 9 938 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 56 | 7 896 ₴ |
Бензопила OLEO-MAC GSH 56 (112672) | 9 001 ₴ |
I bark with a saw for 6 months, I saw logs of a rich diameter. For such a penny, I drank a gorgeous sweat on the heights! For an hour of operation, everything works miraculously! Price
Tension Accessories oregon Yakist Vaga Роман Тавт: use Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 configurations
Price for Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-16 | from 7 896 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Oleo-Mac GSH 56-18 | from 7 896 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →