Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 (50319002E1T)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 400 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 51 112059 | 7 587 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 51 | 7 296 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 51 | 9 180 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH 51 | 7 296 ₴ |
Бензопила Oleo-Mac GSH-51 (112059) | 8 317 ₴ |
It looked like it was splintered, but adding a miracle at 10 times the size of the tree 10-15 cm, there was a splinter (good, at least the syru willow would have caught fire with dry cabbage)))))) Nameplate "Oleo-poppy" It’s better to add a few koshtiv pridbati shchos firmove unprepared ala china use Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 less than month |
Chinese. Only wrote oleo shpak) Saw Chinese saw use Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 less than month |
This chainsaw is pure Chinese for a penny, you can buy some original 35-th one Mac Ale Vibir for you China Cheap price i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 configurations
Price for Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oleo-Mac GSH 51-16 | from 7 296 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Oleo-Mac GSH 51-18 | from 7 296 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →