OMS 3110-30
Photos 30 |
OMS 3110-30 |
|
Suitable for cooking on gas, electric and glass-ceramic stoves.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OMS 3110-30
All prices 9 →Каструля O.M.S. 30x13см 8,7л з кришкою (OMS 3110.01.02-30-8,7л-Brown) | 2 104 ₴ |
Каструля OMS 3110.01.02-30-8,7л-Brown (30 х 13 см) | 2 083 ₴ |
OMS OMS-3110-30-Brown | 2 386 ₴ |
Каструля 8,7 л (30 х 13 см) з а/п покриттям OMS Collection OMS 3110.01.02- | 2 078 ₴ |
Каструля O.M.S. 30x13см 8,7л з кришкою (OMS 3110.01.02-30-8,7л-Grey) | 2 104 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
OMS 3110-30 configurations
Price for OMS 3110-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
OMS 3110-18 | from 1 089 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
OMS 3110-20 | from 1 096 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
OMS 3110-22 | from 1 440 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
OMS 3110-24 | from 1 594 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
OMS 3110-26 | from 1 697 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
OMS 3110-28 | from 1 651 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
OMS 3110-30 | from 1 812 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →