Oukitel WP6 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 53Photos 12 |
Protected on all fronts with an eye to uninterrupted operation in harsh operating conditions. The smartphone is made in a characteristic brutal appearance, it can swim under water, and an additional element on guard of its screen protection is Corning Gorilla Glass 5 1.1 mm thick on top of the screen. The display of the indestructible gadget stretches diagonally by 6.3" and shows a picture in FullHD + resolution (2340x1080 pixels).
In the teardrop-shaped cutout of the upper part of the screen, a place is reserved for the lens of a 16 MP selfie camera. Photographic tasks of a different kind are successfully performed by a triple main photo clip 48 + 5 + 2 MP. Oukitel WP6 128GB/6GB runs on MediaTek Helio P70 octa-core chipset. Together with 6/128 GB of on-board memory, the user has the right to count on the confident tossing and turning of applications of medium severity. The massive dimensions of the smartphone are due to the installation of a powerful 10,000 mAh battery in the engine compartment. The battery capacity is enough for a month of "life" of the device in standby mode. Pump Express technology (18 W) is provided to speed up battery charging. Among other things, the model was equipped with a side fingerprint scanner.
Buy Oukitel WP6 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 16 →Oukitel WP6 6/128GB Black | 6 499 ₴ |
Oukitel WP6 IP68 6/128GB Black | 6 189 ₴ |
Oukitel WP6 6/128GB Black | 6 499 ₴ |
OUKITEL WP6 6/128Gb Black | 6 199 ₴ |
Oukitel WP6 IP68 6/128GB Black | 6 539 ₴ |
4 1 2 2 |
Calling by phone is unbearable. After a month of victoria, I stopped taking charge. In another hour, the microphone cracked. Great, looking smart phone Koshtuє rich, pratsyuє less than a month Анна Житная: use Oukitel WP6 128GB/6GB few months |
I took it so that it did not fight and kept the charge well I fell from 3 meters, the whole charge is enough for 3-4 days, the last 15 percent is enough for 12 hours Viber often reboots when starting Вадим Боханченко: use Oukitel WP6 128GB/6GB more than year |
I took it for myself almost a year ago. At first, everything seemed to be fine, but every month it gets worse and worse (!! It’s buggy specifically! When you receive a call, the screen goes blank, and you can’t do anything, even hit them on the head, the screen is dark and no reaction! SMS -ki writes himself, and how horrible!Inet antenna is weak, went out the door of the apartment, no longer catches the signal!The battery does not hold more than 1.5 days .. in short FULL ASS!!! Н И Ч Е Г О !!! All! use Oukitel WP6 128GB/6GB few months |
Oukitel WP6 configurations
Price for Oukitel WP6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oukitel WP6 128 GB / 4 GB | from 5 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Oukitel WP6 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 189 ₴ | 16 offers |