Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 12 065 up to 17 404 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 127
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R19 W8.5 PC | 14 399 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black OXACHTZEHN8519F45B | 13 458 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Євр | 17 404 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished | 16 711 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished OXACH | 16 150 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black | 13 926 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 8,5x19 5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 (black) (1000842231) | 12 065 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 8,5x19 5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 (black full polished undercut) ( | 13 346 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar