OZ Racing Ultraleggera 8x17/5x100 ET48 DIA68
Videos 12Photos 5 | from 18 944 up to 24 386 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations OZ Racing Ultraleggera 80
Specifications
OZ Racing Ultraleggera 8x17/5x100 ET48 DIA68 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OZ Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OZ Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OZ Racing Ultraleggera 8x17/5x100 ET48 DIA68
OZ Ultraleggera (8J x 17 5x100 ET48 DIA68.1) Titan Matt На замовлення з Єв | 22 063 ₴ |
OZ Ultraleggera Crystal Titanium R17 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA68.0 | 24 386 ₴ |
OZ Ultraleggera (8J x 17 5x100 ET48 DIA68.1 MATT BLACK) | 19 725 ₴ |
OZ Ultraleggera (8J x 17 5x100 ET48 DIA68.1) Titanium На замовлення з Євро | 22 063 ₴ |
OZ Ultraleggera Matt Graphite Silver R17 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA68.1 | 21 428 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar