Panasonic RZ-B100W
Videos 5Photos 25 |
Panasonic RZ-B100W |
|
Relatively inexpensive fully wireless TWS headphones from Panasonic, mainly notable for their average battery life and the ability to adjust the volume directly from the headphones. But in general, we have a rather classic, as for this price range, model in the in-ear form factor and with minimal additional functionality. The special shape of the headphone stem improves their fixation in the user's ear.
For sound reproduction in Panasonic RZ-B100W headphones, dynamic drivers with dimensions of 13 mm are responsible - a very good indicator for this type of equipment. Connection to a smartphone, laptop or other signal source is carried out via the Bluetooth v 5.0 wireless protocol, which provides a reliable connection within a radius of up to 10 m. The headphones themselves are capable of “playing” up to 4 hours, and the complete case provides them with the ability to quickly recharge for more 16 hours of work. To charge the case, the USB-C interface is used. Protection against dust and moisture according to the IPX4 standard is provided - the headphones are not afraid of sweat or light rain, but they absolutely cannot swim. The case itself is made of white matte plastic, has a compact size and fits comfortably even in your pocket.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic RZ-B100W
All prices 22 →Бездротові навушники Panasonic RZ-B100WDGCW | 999 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники TWS Panasonic RZ-B100WDGCK Black | 1 299 ₴ |
Наушники Panasonic RZ-B100WDGCW Tws White | 1 811 ₴ |
Навушники Bluetooth Panasonic RZ-B100WDGCW White | 999 ₴ |
Навушники PANASONIC RZ-B100WDGCW White | 999 ₴ |
2 1 1 2 |
Sometimes you need the same inserts
Everyone takes one and the same position I respect the girls not to come near
There might be a lot of Panasonic inscriptions Discomfort begins to creep into me over time But the main minus is that the stinks steadily gleam if they are already connected, with a moderate frequency, but it was so difficult to work without understanding. It's been a long time to charge. See Sea: use Panasonic RZ-B100W less than month |
I don’t recommend it, it’s a waste of money Sound Build quality, glitches, the left earphone stopped charging and then fell apart. |
The ideal Panasonic headphones for everyday use Clear sounding, support for SBC and AAC audio codecs, wonderful design of the headphone with a bottom, a reliable case, never let down in the hour of jingles in the headset and the head-mounted speaker worn price-yield For 2 rocks without showing Сергей Грищенко: use Panasonic RZ-B100W more than year |
On one side, the headphones are designed so that they can be placed in just one position and in no other way (depending on your choice). This type of hood is special for the kind of drinking that occurs. On the other hand, when you get tired every hour of the day, you want to adjust your headphones or turn it off. Perhaps this design will suit someone perfectly.
It’s possible that the voice will be sweeter than a little spivrozmovnik when ringing with such a gentle one, without even checking it out.
Overall, the sound in them is not annoying, normal. Є sensory treatment, or something strange: on one earphone the volume is adjusted, on the other forward/backward.
The case is handy, you can remove the headphones manually.
When you connect to a smartphone with headphones, a woman’s voice informs you about this, but not out of sync, like that! I want the smell to work normally and this effect is no longer there.