Panasonic RZ-B310W
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Panasonic RZ-B310W |
|
Active noise cancellation. Proprietary technology that increases the depth of the bass. Compact dimensions.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic RZ-B310W
All prices 33 →Навушники Panasonic RZ-B310W IPX4 (RZ-B310WDG-K) Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Навушники Panasonic RZ-B310W Black (RZ-B310WDG-K) | 1 999 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники Panasonic RZ-B310W Black (RZ-B310WDG-K) RZ-B310WDG-K | 1 999 ₴ |
Навушники бездротові TWS Panasonic RZ-B310WDG-K Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Наушники Panasonic RZ-B310W Black | 2 092 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →