Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N
Videos 4 | 8 695 ₴ Buy! Насос відцентровий самовсмоктуючий Pedrollo JSW 1BMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Green5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N centrifugalejector |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JCW1B-N — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 9.8 kg
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX | from 5 674 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N | from 8 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX | from 6 247 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2C | from 4 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX | from 6 662 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 15MX | from 6 693 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →