Pedrollo JSWm 1CX
Videos 4 |
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX centrifugalejector |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JSWm 1CX
Pedrollo JSWm/1CX-N | 6 247 ₴ |
Самовсмоктувальний насос Pedrollo JSWm 1CX | 6 821 ₴ |
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX Самовсмоктуючий Насос (3.6 м, 35 м, 0.37 кВт) | 6 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JSWm 1CX:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JSW 1CX equipped with a three-phase motor
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSWm 1CX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX | from 5 674 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N | from 8 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX | from 6 247 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2C | from 4 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX | from 6 662 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 15MX | from 6 693 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →