Pedrollo JSWm 2AX
Videos 4 |
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JSWm 2AX
All prices 12 →Поверхневий насос Pedrollo JSWm 2AX однофазное 46JSNP7A15A1 | 7 984 ₴ |
Pedrollo JSWm/2AX | 6 662 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo JSWm 2AX 3100066 | 9 177 ₴ |
Насос Pedrollo JSWm 2AX (1,1kW) Оригинал Поверхностный самовсасывающий | 6 681 ₴ |
Самовсмоктувальний насос Pedrollo JSWm 2AX (46JSNP7A15A1) | 6 950 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JSWm 2AX:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JSW 2A — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 14.3 kg
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSWm 2AX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSWm 1AX | from 5 674 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1B-N | from 8 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 1CX | from 6 247 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2C | from 4 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 2AX | from 6 662 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSWm 15MX | from 6 693 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →