Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump
Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump
All prices 6 →Насос поверхностный PEDROLLO JCRm 2С | 10 105 ₴ |
Pedrollo JCRm/2C | 8 224 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo JCRm 2С 3100069 | 10 336 ₴ |
Самовсмоктувальний насос Pedrollo JCRm 2C (46JCR2A10A1) | 8 200 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Pedrollo JCRm2C | 10 097 ₴ |
Самовсмоктуючий насос Pedrollo JCRm 2C (46JCR2A10A1) | 8 547 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JCR 1A — equipped with a three-phase motor
Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump configurations
Price for Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JCRm 1C pump | from 6 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump | from 6 566 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump | from 6 343 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2B pump | from 10 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump | from 8 200 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →