Pedrollo MK 8/5
Pedrollo MK 8/5 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo MK 8/5
Pedrollo Pompa Pionowa Mkm 8/5 | 37 360 ₴ |
Pedrollo Pompa Pionowa Mkm 8/5 | 38 294 ₴ |
Вертикальний багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo MK 8/5 (43PM8005A) | 24 281 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo MK 8/5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor
Pedrollo MK 8/5 configurations
Price for Pedrollo MK 8/5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo MK 3/6 | from 20 432 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/4 | from 18 328 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/5 | from 22 396 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/7 | from 19 603 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/8 | from 23 078 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/4 | from 19 061 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/5 | from 24 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/6 | from 21 356 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →