Pedrollo 2CRm 80
Pedrollo 2CRm 80 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo 2CRm 80:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo 2CRm 80 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 2CRm 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 2CRm 80 | from 6 768 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 3CRm 80 | from 7 395 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4CRm 80 | from 8 001 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 5CRm 80 | from 12 148 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 3CRm 100 | from 7 810 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 5CRm 100 | from 11 296 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →