Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C centrifugal |
|
Models with index m are equipped with a single-phase motor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C | 31 556 ₴ |
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C Відцентровий Насос (15 м, 70 м, 3 кВт) | 35 260 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий поверхневий Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C для води 400В 3.0 кВт | 50 744 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C configurations
Price for Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 2CP 25/130N | from 9 308 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/14A | from 19 393 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16C | from 16 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16B | from 17 586 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16A | from 20 597 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C | from 31 556 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200B | from 32 513 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/210B | from 37 294 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/210A | from 38 505 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180C | from 35 636 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180B | from 37 613 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180A | from 40 354 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B | from 65 089 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200A | from 66 045 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →