Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump (46JCN1A0A1)
Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump
Насос поверхностный PEDROLLO JCRm 1 A | 8 643 ₴ |
Pedrollo JCRm 1A | 6 343 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo JCRm 1A 3100065 | 9 080 ₴ |
Pedrollo JCRm 1A Самовсмоктуючий Насос (3.6 м, 48 м, 0,55 кВт) | 7 200 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JCR 1A — equipped with a three-phase motor
Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump configurations
Price for Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JCRm 1C pump | from 6 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump | from 6 566 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump | from 6 343 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2B pump | from 10 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump | from 8 200 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →