Pedrollo CP 200
Pedrollo CP 200 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo CP 200
All prices 7 →Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CP 200 44CIT20A | 17 802 ₴ |
Pedrollo CP 200 | 14 663 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo CP 200-ST4 | 19 739 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CP 200-ST4 44CP200IA | 19 505 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CPm 200-ST4 44CP200IA1 | 19 505 ₴ |
Pedrollo CP 200 Відцентровий Насос (9,0 м, 56 м, 2,2 кВт) | 16 499 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CP 200 (44CIT20A) | 16 671 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo CP 200:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo CP 200 configurations
Price for Pedrollo CP 200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo CP 200 | from 14 663 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 25/160B | from 17 276 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo CP 25/160A | from 18 297 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →