Pedrollo NGA 1A
Pedrollo NGA 1A performantcentrifugal 19.5 m³/h 18 m 21 m³/h 20 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo NGA 1A
All prices 7 →Відцентровий насос Pedrollo NGAm 1A 44GEX51AA1 | 10 673 ₴ |
Pedrollo NGAm/1A | 9 308 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo NGAm 1A | 11 437 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo NGA 1A | 12 337 ₴ |
Pedrollo NGAm 1A Відцентровий Насос (21 м, 20 м, 0,75 кВт) | 10 492 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo NGA 1A (44GEX51AA) | 11 416 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo NGAm 1A (44GEX51AA1) | 10 582 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo NGA 1A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump is different
Pedrollo NGA 1A configurations
Price for Pedrollo NGA 1A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo NGA 1B | from 9 053 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo NGA 1A | from 9 308 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →