Pedrollo Plurijet 4/80
Outdated Product 7 953 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 4800; Maximum head (m): 52; Suction height (m): 9; Motor power (W): 550; Protection class (IP): 44; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: plastic; Dimensions (mm): 230х185х634; Weight (kg): 24.8; |
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/80 configurations
Price for Pedrollo Plurijet 4/80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/80 | from 11 824 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 3/100 | from 13 246 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/100 | from 8 989 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/130 | from 34 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 6/130 | from 35 836 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 4/200 | from 23 356 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pedrollo Plurijet 6/200 | from 28 178 ₴ | 2 offers |