Peterhof PH-15825-32
Peterhof PH-15825-32 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Peterhof 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Peterhof.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Peterhof PH-15825-32
All prices 9 →Каструля Peterhof 32см, 19л 32x23см (15825-32-PH) | 1 576 ₴ |
Кастрюля Peterhof 32см, 19л 32x23см (15825-32-PH) | 1 537 ₴ |
Каструля Peterhof 32x23см 19л (15825-32-PH) | 1 594 ₴ |
Peterhof 15825-32-PH | 1 529 ₴ |
Каструля з нержавіючої сталі Peterhof PH-15825-32 32 см зі скляною кришкою | 2 440 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →