Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8 16.9 R28 " 152 A8 16.9 R28 " 156 A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8
Petlas IND25 16.9 R28 156A8 | 22 070 ₴ |
Petlas IND-25 (16.9/R28 156A8) | 20 758 ₴ |
Индустриальные шины Petlas IND-25 (индустриальная) 16.9 R28 156A8 14PR 100 | 20 764 ₴ |
Petlas IND25 індустріальна індустріальна (16,9R28 156A8) 353759 | 21 424 ₴ |
Індустріальні шини Petlas IND-25 (індустріальна) 16.9 R28 156A8 14PR | 22 010 ₴ |
Video reviews
Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8 configurations
Price for Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 152A8 | from 21 734 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Petlas IND 25 16.9 R28 156A8 | from 20 758 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →