Petlas RZ 300 8.5 R17.5 121L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas RZ 300 8.5 R17.5 121L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas RZ 300 8.5 R17.5 121L
All prices 10 →Petlas RZ300 (ведуча вісь) 8.50 R17.5 121/120L | 6 451 ₴ |
Petlas RZ300 (приводная) 8.5 R17.5 121/120L 12PR | 6 018 ₴ |
Petlas RZ300 8.5/80 R17.5 121/120L | 5 850 ₴ |
PETLAS RZ300 (ведуча) 8.5R17.5 121/120L | 5 697 ₴ |
Petlas RZ300 (ведущая) 8.5 R17.5 121/120L | 5 921 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →