Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6 12.4 R28 " 122 A6 16.9 R28 " 139 A6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6
Petlas TA-60 16.90/14-28 139A6 | 18 297 ₴ |
Cільгосп шина PETLAS TA-60 (ведуча) 16.9/14R28 139A6 10PR | 17 197 ₴ |
PETLAS Cільгосп шина PETLAS TA-60 (ведуча) 16.9/14R28 139A6 10PR | 17 278 ₴ |
Petlas TA 60 с/х с/г (16,9R28 139A6) 439514 | 17 472 ₴ |
Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6 configurations
Price for Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas TA 60 12.4 R28 122A6 | from 9 464 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Petlas TA 60 16.9 R28 139A6 | from 17 197 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →