Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30 black stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30
All prices 26 →Тостер Philips HD2650/30 | 2 144 ₴ |
Тостер Philips HD2650/30 | 2 570 ₴ |
Тостер Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30 | 2 299 ₴ |
PHILIPS HD2650/30 | 2 300 ₴ |
Philips HD2650/30 | 2 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
- perfectly roasts; - 8 degrees of roasting; - there is protection against overheating. - haven't found it yet. Ирина: use Philips Viva Collection HD2650/90 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30 configurations
Price for Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Viva Collection HD2650/30 | from 2 144 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Philips Viva Collection HD2650/90 | from 2 118 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
In general, I am very satisfied with the purchase. The toaster works great. They make great quick breakfasts.