Philips Viva Collection HD9721
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Philips Viva Collection HD9721 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Viva Collection HD9721
Мультипіч (аерофритюрниця) Philips HD9721/10 | 6 321 ₴ |
Мультипечь philips hd9721/10 | 6 874 ₴ |
Philips HD 9721/10 | 6 688 ₴ |
Мультипечь PHILIPS Viva Collection HD9721/1 (HD9721/10) | 6 869 ₴ |
Мультипечь PHILIPS HD 9721/10 | 6 170 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →