Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90
Photos 7 |
Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90 black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90
Тостер Philips HD2590 / 90 HD2590/90 | 2 153 ₴ |
Тостер Philips HD2590 / 90 | 2 143 ₴ |
Тостер Philips HD2590 / 90 | 2 149 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90:
- Power cord length - 85 cm
Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90 configurations
Price for Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/90 | from 2 143 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Philips Daily Collection HD 2590/00 | from 1 425 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →