Philips Viva Collection HR2621/90 black
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Philips Viva Collection HR2621/90 |
|
Heavy duty hand blender for intensive home use. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2019, capable of providing the fastest and highest quality grinding, whipping and mixing of a wide variety of liquid and solid products. It will become a reliable household assistant that allows you to prepare necks, smoothies and pureed soups. Can flawlessly mix ingredients for traditional/author's sauces and dressings (including natural mayonnaise).
Provides instant mixing of cocktails, is able to quickly beat the most delicate omelet. Crushes complementary foods and helps to provide the baby with a variety of baby food. The Philips Viva Collection HR 2621 immersion blender features SpeedTouch smooth speed control and powerful turbo. Comes with 1 liter Philips XL chopper and whisk. A powerful electric motor (800 W) working in conjunction with sharp knives will quickly grind fresh and boiled meat, pate components, any vegetables and fruits, nuts and herbs. The blender is equipped with a removable stainless steel ProMix leg with splash protection and can work with hot products (up to boiling point). The ergonomic design fits comfortably in the palm of any size.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips Viva Collection HR2621/90 black
All prices 50 →Philips Philips HR2621/90 | 2 899 ₴ |
Блендер Philips HR2621/90 | 2 899 ₴ |
Philips Viva Collection Ручний блендер ProMix HR2621/90 | 2 899 ₴ |
Блендер Philips HR2621/90 | 2 590 ₴ |
Блендер ручной Philips HR 2621/90 31030459 | 2 837 ₴ |
A handy immersion blender, naturally clear. Nice little one, unimportant Expensive Ольга Олечка: use Philips Viva Collection HR2621/90 few months |
For its price, clear Powerful, hand-operated buttons, large-volume bowl, adjustable fluidity Didn't mark Артёмыч: use Philips Viva Collection HR2621/90 more than year |
- Power cord length - 120 cm