Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 black
Videos 16Photos 7 |
Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 black
All prices 40 →Philips Philips HR3705/10 | 1 599 ₴ |
Міксер Philips HR3705/10 | 1 359 ₴ |
Philips Daily Collection Міксер Daily Collection HR3705/10 | 1 359 ₴ |
Міксер Philips HR3705/10 | 1 259 ₴ |
Миксер Philips HR3705/10 Daily Collection | 1 330 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features mixer Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10:
- Power cord length - 120 cm
Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 configurations
Price for Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Daily Collection HR3705/10 black | from 1 241 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Philips Daily Collection HR3705/00 white | from 949 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →