Pioneer SX-S30DAB
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Pioneer SX-S30DAB
Type:AV receiver, 2.1
Power per channel:85 W
Play:network, USB, internet radio
Inputs:2 RCA, 4 HDMI, 1 optical
All specifications
Specifications SX-S30DAB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer SX-S30DAB
All prices 7 →Домашній кінотеатр Zestaw Pioneer SX-S30DAB Amplituner stereo z HDMI + Pol | 69 987 ₴ |
PIONEER SX-S30DAB + PD-30AE + ELAC BS73 | 14 400 ₴ |
Zestaw Pioneer SX-S30DAB Amplituner stereo z HDMI + Polk Audio TSx440T - 2 | 69 987 ₴ |
PIONEER SX-S30DAB + PD-30AE + ELAC BS73 | 15 120 ₴ |
Музичний центр PIONEER SX-S30DAB + PD-30AE + ELAC BS73 | 14 760 ₴ |
PIONEER SX-S30DAB + PD-30AE + ELAC BS73 | 14 760 ₴ |
Pioneer SX-S30DAB | 134 480 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →