Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H 205/55 R16 91 H 205/55 R16 91 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H
Pirelli CINTURATO P1 VERDE 205/55 R16 91H (9079848970) | 5 110 ₴ |
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H | 5 014 ₴ |
Шини Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H | 8 306 ₴ |
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H 2329200 | 4 244 ₴ |
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H | 4 538 ₴ |
0 0 2 19 |
i've done about 50,000 miles on this tyre. She made me happy for 6 seasons. very high quality tyres. protector is still very much alive. 2-3 punctures on each wheel, it also got into pits and potholes and the iron disk bent specifically, but at least something rubber. After serving such a period, she simply lost her properties in terms of softness and adhesion. Recommend! Wear resistant nothing |
1 out of 21 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H configurations
Price for Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91H | from 4 244 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 205/55 R16 91V | from 2 294 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →